Cisco QSFP Module

Cisco QSFP Module For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable (QSFP-100G-SR4-S=)

Please Login to Continue

You must be logged to see Prices and Stock




 



ASINB01N23OZTM
ManufacturerCisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberQSFP-100G-SR4-S=
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com
Product TypeQSFP
Application/UsageData Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology100GBase-SR4
Form FactorHot-swappable

 

 ¿DUDAS EN TU COMPRA EN LÍNEA?

CONSULTA CON TU ASISTENTE

REVISA SUS DATOS AQUÍ

ENVÍOS A TODA LA REPÚBLICA MEXICANA

GASTOS DE ENVÍO A NEGOCIACIÓN DE VOLUMEN

SECURE PAYMENTS

PROTECCIÓN 24/7 EN NUESTRO PORTAL DE COMPRAS EN LÍNEA. CERTIFICADO SSL.

FACTURA A TU E-MAIL

RECIBE TU FACTURA EN TU CORREO ELECTRÓNICO, AL IGUAL QUE COTIZACIONES.