Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-S - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1295/1300/1304/1309nm Duplex LC Connector

Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-S - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1295/1300/1304/1309nm Duplex LC Connector Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty" (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-ENC)

Please Login to Continue

You must be logged to see Prices and Stock




 

Each QSFP-100G-LR4-S-ENC transceiver operates at 103.1Gbps over Single Mode Fiber at 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Product CodeQSFP-100G-LR4-S-ENC/NEW
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part NumberQSFP-100G-LR4-S-ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Product TypeQSFP28
Application/UsageData Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Ethernet Technology100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology100GBase-LR4
CompatibilityMSA Compliant
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationRoHS
Limited WarrantyLifetime

 

 ¿DUDAS EN TU COMPRA EN LÍNEA?

CONSULTA CON TU ASISTENTE

REVISA SUS DATOS AQUÍ

ENVÍOS A TODA LA REPÚBLICA MEXICANA

GASTOS DE ENVÍO A NEGOCIACIÓN DE VOLUMEN

SECURE PAYMENTS

PROTECCIÓN 24/7 EN NUESTRO PORTAL DE COMPRAS EN LÍNEA. CERTIFICADO SSL.

FACTURA A TU E-MAIL

RECIBE TU FACTURA EN TU CORREO ELECTRÓNICO, AL IGUAL QUE COTIZACIONES.