4XEM 2M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

4XEM 2M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua Blue (4XFIBERLCLC2M)

Please Login to Continue

You must be logged to see Prices and Stock




 

Laser optimized for reliability and blazingly fast 10 Gbps performance, 4XEM's Multimode 50/125um Duplex Fiber Patch Cables provide almost three times the bandwidth of 62.5um multimode fiber. Each end sports high quality, pull proof LC connectors with 1.25mm zirconia ferrules. Wrapped in a durable PVC jacket, every cable is tested for insertion loss before shipment and inspected to ensure GR-326 requirements are met. Lifetime warranty.

Problem it solves:. A fast, dependable and high quality fiber optic cable option. Ideal for fiber runs between switches, hubs, routers and other high end networking gear.

4XEM gear is respected industry wide for its high performance, premium quality and durability.


ASINB00BAU2NQS
Manufacturer4XEM Corporation
Manufacturer Part Number4XFIBERLCLC2M
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.4xem.com
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Cable Length6.56 ft
Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network
Device SupportedNetwork Device
ColorAqua Blue
Weight (Approximate)0.80 oz
Limited WarrantyLifetime

 

 ¿DUDAS EN TU COMPRA EN LÍNEA?

CONSULTA CON TU ASISTENTE

REVISA SUS DATOS AQUÍ

ENVÍOS A TODA LA REPÚBLICA MEXICANA

GASTOS DE ENVÍO A NEGOCIACIÓN DE VOLUMEN

SECURE PAYMENTS

PROTECCIÓN 24/7 EN NUESTRO PORTAL DE COMPRAS EN LÍNEA. CERTIFICADO SSL.

FACTURA A TU E-MAIL

RECIBE TU FACTURA EN TU CORREO ELECTRÓNICO, AL IGUAL QUE COTIZACIONES.